1st Eleven

Date Day Comp Venue Against
16/04/2017 Sunday Lancashire League Away Rishton
23/04/2017 Sunday Lancashire League Home Ramsbottom
29/04/2017 Saturday WC Prelim Home Rawtenstall
30/04/2017 Sunday Lancashire League Away Colne
01/05/2017 Monday WC Prelim Reserve    
06/05/2017 Saturday Lancashire League Away Rawtenstall
07/05/2017 Sunday WC1 Home *
13/05/2017 Saturday WC1 Reserve    
14/05/2017 Sunday Lancashire League Away Todmorden
20/05/2017 Saturday Lancashire League Away Enfield
21/05/2017 Sunday LCB 1 Away Great Harwood
28/05/2017 Sunday Lancashire League Home  Burnley
02/06/2017 Friday T20  – Blond Witch Group Home Darwen
03/06/2017 Saturday Lancashire League Away Bacup
04/06/2017 Sunday Lancashire League Home Clitheroe
09/06/2017 Friday T20  – Blond Witch Group Away Todmorden
10/06/2017 Saturday Lancashire League Home East Lancs
11/06/2017 Sunday LCB 02 Away  
16/06/2017 Friday T20  – Blond Witch Group Home Ramsbottom
17/06/2017 Saturday WC2 Reserve    
18/06/2017 Sunday Lancashire League Home Great Harwood
23/06/2017 Friday T20  – Blond Witch Group Home East Lancs
24/06/2017 Saturday WC2 Reserve    
25/06/2017 Sunday Lancashire League Away Haslingden
30/06/2017 Friday T20  – Blond Witch Group Away Accrington
01/07/2017   Free Date    
02/07/2017 Sunday LCB 03 Home TBC
07/07/2017 Friday T20 Quarter Finals    
08/07/2017 Saturday Lancashire League Home Accrington
09/07/2017 Sunday WC Semi    
15/07/2017 Saturday WC Semi Reserve    
16/07/2017 Sunday Lancashire League Away Darwen
22/07/2017 Saturday Lancashire League Home Nelson
23/07/2017 Sunday LCB Qtr Home TBC
29/07/2017 Saturday T20 Final’s day    
30/07/2017 Sunday Lancashire League Home Church
05/08/2017 Saturday Lancashire League   Phase2
06/08/2017 Sunday WC Final    
12/08/2017 Saturday WC Final Reserve    
12/08/2017 Saturday Lancashire League   Phase2
13/08/2017 Sunday Lancashire League   Phase2
19/08/2017 Sunday Lancashire League   Phase2
20/08/2017 Sunday LCB Semi Away TBC
20/08/2017 Sunday Lancashire League   Phase2
26/08/2017 Saturday Lancashire League   Phase2
27/08/2017 Sunday Lancashire League   Phase2
03/09/2017 Sunday LCB Final Away TBC
03/09/2017 Sunday Lancashire League   Phase2
10/09/2017 Sunday LCB Final Reserve Away TBC
10/09/2017 Sunday Lancashire League   Phase2
17/09/2017 Sunday Lancashire League   Phase2

2nd Eleven

Date Day Comp Venue Against
16/04/2017 Sunday Lancashire League Home Rishton
23/04/2017 Sunday Lancashire League Away Ramsbottom
29/04/2017 Saturday WC Prelim Away Rawtenstall
30/04/2017 Sunday Lancashire League Home Colne
01/05/2017 Monday WC Prelim Reserve    
06/05/2017 Saturday Lancashire League Away Rawtenstall
07/05/2017 Sunday WC1 Away *
13/05/2017 Saturday WC1 Reserve    
14/05/2017 Sunday Lancashire League Home Todmorden
20/05/2017 Saturday Lancashire League Home Enfield
28/05/2017 Sunday Lancashire League Away  Burnley
03/06/2017 Saturday Lancashire League Home Bacup
04/06/2017 Sunday Lancashire League Away Clitheroe
10/06/2017 Saturday Lancashire League Away East Lancs
17/06/2017 Saturday WC2 Reserve    
18/06/2017 Sunday Lancashire League Away Great Harwood
24/06/2017 Saturday WC2 Reserve    
25/06/2017 Sunday Lancashire League Home Haslingden
01/07/2017   Free Date    
08/07/2017 Saturday Lancashire League Away Accrington
09/07/2017 Sunday WC Semi    
15/07/2017 Saturday WC Semi Reserve    
16/07/2017 Sunday Lancashire League Home Darwen
22/07/2017 Saturday Lancashire League Away Nelson
30/07/2017 Sunday Lancashire League Away Church
05/08/2017 Saturday Lancashire League   Phase2
06/08/2017 Sunday WC Final    
12/08/2017 Saturday WC Final Reserve    
12/08/2017 Saturday Lancashire League   Phase2
13/08/2017 Sunday Lancashire League   Phase2
19/08/2017 Sunday Lancashire League   Phase2
20/08/2017 Sunday Lancashire League   Phase2
26/08/2017 Saturday Lancashire League   Phase2
27/08/2017 Sunday Lancashire League   Phase2
03/09/2017 Sunday Lancashire League   Phase2
10/09/2017 Sunday Lancashire League   Phase2
17/09/2017 Sunday Lancashire League   Phase2

 

3rd Eleven 

Date Day Versus Venue
22/04/2017 Saturday Todmorden Home
29/04/2017 Saturday Haslingden Away
01/05/2017 Monday Nelson Home
13/05/2017 Saturday Clitheroe Away
21/05/2017 Sunday Burnley Home
27/05/2017 Saturday Clitheroe 4ths Home
29/05/2017 Monday Enfield Away
11/06/2017 Sunday East Lancs Home
17/06/2017 Saturday Church Away
24/06/2017 Sunday Bacup Home
02/07/2017 Sunday Accrington Away
15/07/2017 Saturday Rishton Home
23/07/2017 Sunday Ramsbottom Home
06/08/2017 Sunday Great Harwood Away