|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 9’s |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Played |
Won |
Tie |
NR |
Lost |
M/A |
Points |
|
1 |
East Lancs |
11 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
|
2 |
Lowerhouse |
13 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
|
3 |
Clitheroe |
12 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
32 |
|
4= |
Darwen |
10 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
28 |
|
4= |
Haslingden |
10 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
28 |
|
6 |
Burnley |
10 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
26 |
|
7 |
Rawtenstall |
11 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
24 |
|
8 |
Rishton |
12 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
23 |
|
9 |
Ramsbottom |
8 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
17 |
|
10 |
Nelson |
9 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
13 |
|
11 |
Accrington |
9 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
|
12 |
Longridge |
7 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
|
13 |
Bacup(1) |
12 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
4 |
|
14 |
Bacup(2) |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 11’s Division One |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Played |
Won |
Tie |
NR |
Lost |
M/A |
Points |
|
1 |
Nelson(1) |
10 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
30 |
|
2 |
Lowerhouse(1) |
10 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
26 |
|
3 |
Longridge(1) |
9 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
19 |
|
4= |
East Lancs(1) |
10 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
16 |
|
4= |
Ramsbottom(1) |
8 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
16 |
|
6 |
Darwen |
8 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 11’s Division Two |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Played |
Won |
Tie |
NR |
Lost |
M/A |
Points |
|
1= |
Haslingden |
8 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
|
1= |
Salesbury |
9 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
32 |
|
3 |
Lowerhouse(2) |
7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
22 |
|
4= |
Church |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
|
4= |
Rawtenstall |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
|
6 |
Colne |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 11’s Division Three |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Played |
Won |
Tie |
NR |
Lost |
M/A |
Points |
|
1 |
Rishton |
8 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
|
2 |
Ramsbottom(2) |
9 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
25 |
|
3 |
East Lancs(2) |
10 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
24 |
|
4 |
Bacup |
10 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
16 |
|
5 |
Todmorden |
8 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
|
6 |
Accrington |
9 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 11’s Division Four |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Played |
Won |
Tie |
NR |
Lost |
M/A |
Points |
|
1 |
Burnley(1) |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
|
2 |
Nelson(2) |
7 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
20 |
|
3= |
Burnley(2) |
5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
|
3= |
Haslingden(2) |
9 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
16 |
|
5 |
Lowerhouse(3) |
13 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
13 |
|
6 |
Enfield |
7 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
12 |
|
7 |
Rawtenstall(2) |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
|
8 |
Longridge(2) |
11 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 13’s 11-a-side |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Played |
Won |
Tie |
NR |
Lost |
M/A |
Points |
|
1 |
Todmorden |
9 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
33 |
|
2 |
Haslingden |
10 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
32 |
|
3 |
Darwen |
8 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
30 |
|
4 |
Lowerhouse |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
26 |
|
5 |
East Lancs |
10 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
22 |
|
6 |
Accrington |
8 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
|
7 |
Colne |
8 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
13 |
|
8= |
Rishton |
10 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
12 |
|
8= |
Ramsbottom |
8 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
12 |
|
10 |
Burnley |
8 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
|
11 |
Rawtenstall |
7 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 13’s Division One |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Played |
Won |
Tie |
NR |
Lost |
M/A |
Points |
|
1 |
Nelson |
8 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
|
2 |
Lowerhouse(1) |
10 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
34 |
|
3 |
Burnley |
9 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
23 |
|
4 |
Ramsbottom |
9 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
16 |
|
5 |
Longridge(1) |
9 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
|
6 |
Bacup |
7 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
|
7 |
East Lancs |
7 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 13’s Division Two |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Played |
Won |
Tie |
NR |
Lost |
M/A |
Points |
|
1 |
Church |
14 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
52 |
|
2 |
Accrington |
8 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
29 |
|
3 |
Lowerhouse(2) |
12 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
26 |
|
4 |
Salesbury |
9 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
25 |
|
5 |
Rishton |
14 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
20 |
|
6 |
Lowerhouse(3) |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
19 |
|
7= |
Longridge(2) |
11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
|
7= |
Enfield |
9 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 15’s Division One |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Played |
Won |
Tie |
NR |
Lost |
M/A |
Points |
|
1 |
Lowerhouse(1) |
8 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
30 |
|
2 |
Haslingden |
6 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
|
3 |
Longridge(1) |
8 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
21 |
|
4 |
Nelson |
6 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
|
5 |
Bacup |
6 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
|
6 |
Darwen |
8 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 15’s Division Two |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Played |
Won |
Tie |
NR |
Lost |
M/A |
Points |
|
1 |
Ramsbottom |
9 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
35 |
|
2 |
East Lancs |
10 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
33 |
|
3 |
Todmorden |
10 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
18 |
|
4 |
Rawtenstall |
9 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
17 |
|
5= |
Burnley |
7 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
|
5= |
Colne |
6 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
|
7 |
Enfield |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 15’s Division Three |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Played |
Won |
Tie |
NR |
Lost |
M/A |
Points |
|
1 |
Accrington |
9 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
33 |
|
2 |
Lowerhouse(2) |
8 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
30 |
|
3= |
Church |
9 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
17 |
|
3= |
Longridge(2) |
8 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
17 |
|
5 |
Salesbury |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
|
6 |
Rishton |
10 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 17’s Division One |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Played |
Won |
Tie |
NR |
Lost |
M/A |
Points |
|
1 |
Darwen |
6 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
|
2 |
Lowerhouse |
7 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
21 |
|
3 |
Enfield |
7 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
17 |
|
4 |
Longridge |
7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
16 |
|
5 |
Rawtenstall |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 17’s Division Two |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Played |
Won |
Tie |
NR |
Lost |
M/A |
Points |
|
1 |
Nelson |
12 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
|
2 |
Rishton |
9 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
21 |
|
3 |
Todmorden |
6 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
|
4 |
Haslingden |
8 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
13 |
|
5 |
Bacup |
8 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
12 |
|
6 |
Ramsbottom |
7 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
|
7 |
Burnley |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|